fbpx

Atlético Tomelloso Basket

Plantilla 2018-2019

Atlético Tomelloso Basket
 
EquipoPJPGPPNPTTSPTSR
1CB TALAVERA BASKET651038636111
2CD SUMANDO 2 MORA642041336810
3ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO BASKET642046442110
4Club Baloncesto Don Fadrique642039235610
5HORMIGONES QUINTANAR63304053869
6C.B. CEI Toledo63303663919
7C.B. Burguillos61503874137
8POLIGONO-TOLEDO60603454626
ResultadosPróximos