fbpx

Atlético Tomelloso Basket

Plantilla 2018-2019

Atlético Tomelloso Basket
 
EquipoPJPGPPNPTTSPTSR
1CD SUMANDO 2 MORA12102082673622
2C.B. CEI Toledo1284081078220
3ADB HELLIN1284080072720
4CB TALAVERA BASKET1275082079019
5BALONCESTO CP LA RODA1257079577017
6ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO BASKET1257089292517
7C.B. VILLARROBLEDO1239073282215
8C.B. BOLAÑOS GARCÍA HERMANOS12210069181414
ResultadosPróximos