fbpx

Atlético Tomelloso Basket

Plantilla 2018-2019

Atlético Tomelloso Basket
 
EquipoPJPGPPNPTTSPTSR
1CD SUMANDO 2 MORA1082069163418
2ADB HELLIN1073067058717
3C.B. CEI Toledo1064067867716
4CB TALAVERA BASKET1055066066815
5BALONCESTO CP LA RODA1055068863715
6ATLÉTICO TOMELLOSO BASKET1046075978714
7C.B. VILLARROBLEDO1037059868113
8C.B. BOLAÑOS GARCÍA HERMANOS1028059566812
ResultadosPróximos